Membres titulaires du CAL


TITRE PRENOM NOM LOCALITE
Monsieur Jhemp Bastin Buederscheid
Madame Gudrun Bechet Dudelange
Madame Triny Beckius Luxembourg
Monsieur Fernand Bertemes Fontenay-sous-Bois
Monsieur Marc Bertemes Karlsruhe
Madame Manon Bertrand Uebersyren
Monsieur Jean-Marie Biwer Basbellain
Monsieur Robert Brandy Luxembourg
Monsieur Gérard Claude Bettel
Madame Toiny Dahm-Keller Bourglinster
Monsieur Fränz Dasbourg Luxembourg
Monsieur Jean Delvaux Luxembourg
Madame Martine Deny Bridel
Monsieur Roger Dornseiffer Luxembourg
Madame Doris Drescher Luxembourg
Madame Monique Elvinger Luxembourg
Madame Eva Erbacher Berlin
Monsieur Raymond Erbs Heisdorf
Madame Claude Ernster Mamer
Monsieur Luc Ewen Reckange
Madame Malou Faber-Hilbert Bertrange
Monsieur Tom Faber Bettembourg
Madame Marie-Paule Feiereisen Paris
Madame Marie-Paule Fixmer Dudelange
Monsieur Jerry Frantz Pratz
Madame Yvette Frantzen Kayl
Monsieur Marc Frising Harlange
Madame Manette Fusenig Bienne
Monsieur Lino Galvao Luxembourg
Monsieur Gust Graas Senningerberg
Madame Danielle Grosbusch Ettelbrueck
Monsieur André Haagen Luxembourg
Monsieur Marc Haller Bivange
Madame Laure Hammes Luxembourg
Monsieur Guy Hary Rolling
Monsieur Norbert Hastert Dudelange
Monsieur Georges Hausemer Luxembourg
Madame Liliane Heidelberger Luxembourg
Monsieur Miikka Heinonen Luxembourg
Monsieur Gast Heuschling Differdange
Madame Germaine Hoffmann Luxembourg
Monsieur Fränz Hulten Howald
Monsieur The'd Johanns Esch/Alzette
Monsieur Frank Jons Luxembourg
Monsieur Jean-Pierre Junius Schifflange
Madame Tamara Kapp Luxembourg
Madame Sylvie Karier Alzingen
Madame Marie-Josée Kerschen Vianden
Madame Soheila Knaff-Sanie Luxembourg
Monsieur Serge Koch Bergem
Monsieur Jean-Luc Koenig Kehlen
Madame Pia Kontz Senningerberg
Monsieur Paul Krack Gonderange
Madame Carine Kraus Boudler
Monsieur Henri Kraus Luxembourg
Madame Lou Kreintz Mersch
Monsieur Max Lauer Esch/Alzette
Monsieur Marcel Leclerc Luxembourg
Madame Geneviève Ley Echternach
Monsieur Jean Leyder Diekirch
Madame Partricia Lippert Eppeldorf
Madame Catherine Lorent Bettembourg
Monsieur Jeannot Lunkes Soleuvre
Madame Isabelle Lutz Luxembourg
Monsieur Thierry Lutz Bettange-Mess
Madame Françoise Maas-Meeûs Weiler-La-Tour
Madame Chantal Maquet  
Madame Flora Mar Luxembourg
Monsieur Tung-Wen Margue Vernon-Beaugency
Monsieur Guy Michels Berchem
Monsieur Michel Mimran Luxembourg
Madame Christiane Modert Bastendorf
Madame Blanche Moutrier Esch/Alzette
Madame Iva Mrazkova Waldbredimus
Monsieur Ota Nalezinek Bourglinster
Madame Dany Neumann Béreldange
Monsieur Bertrand Ney Berchem
Monsieur Pit Nicolas Capellen
Monsieur Laurent Nunziatini Hussigny Godbrange
Madame Renée Oberlinkels Luxembourg
Monsieur Joseph Oestreicher Dudelange
Monsieur Gilles Pegel  
Monsieur Jean Petit  
Madame Liliane Peiffer  
Madame Anna Prajer Mondorf-les-Bains
Madame Dany Prum LUXEMBOURG
Madame Anna Recker Luxembourg
Madame Yola Reding Luxembourg
Monsieur Yvon Reinard Luxembourg
Madame Nathalie Reuter Paris
Monsieur Patrick Ripp Mamer
Madame Sonja Roef Gouvy
Monsieur Paul Roettgers Helmsange
Monsieur Franz Ruf Steinsel
Monsieur Jean-Claude Salvi Beidweiler
Madame Doris Sander Luxembourg
Monsieur Sergio Sardelli Esch/Alzette
Madame Ulla Scharll Warken
Monsieur Roland Schauls Stuttgart
Madame Christiane Schmit Kehlen
Madame Isabelle Schmitz Luxembourg
Monsieur François Schortgen Ehlerange
Madame Marie-Paule Schroeder Luxembourg
Monsieur Marcel Schwaller Mamer
Monsieur Rafael Springer Luxembourg
Monsieur Max Steffen Bergem
Madame Marianne Steichen Bruxelles
Monsieur Armand Strainchamps Luxembourg
Monsieur Nico Thurm Esch/Alzette
Madame Sylvie-Anne Thyes Walferdange
Madame Marie-Pierre Trauden-Thill Bereldange
Madame Stéphanie Uhres Luxembourg
Monsieur Arthur Unger Luxembourg
Madame Leen Van Bogaert Niederanven
Monsieur Joachim van der Vlugt Eischen
Madame Ann Vinck Bous
Monsieur Robert Viola Wormeldange
Madame Barbara Wagner Esch/Alzette
Madame Nancy Weiland Strassen
Monsieur Raymond Weiland Strassen
Madame Annette Weiwers-Probst Luxembourg
Madame Isabelle Welter Mullendorf
Monsieur Jos Welter Differdange
Madame Ginette Wennig-Knaff Alzingen
Madame Germaine Wilmes Luxembourg
Monsieur Pierre Wirion Esch/Alzette
Monsieur Luc Wolff Berlin
Monsieur Hubert Wurth Wien
Madame Nathalie Zlatnik Luxembourg
Monsieur Michel Kravagna Saint Séverin / Membre correspondant
Monsieur Clas Steinmann Trier / Membre correspondant