CERCLE ARTISTIQUE DE LUXEMBOURG

MEMBRES TITULAIRES


ARNOLD Sally

BASTIN Jhemp
BECHET Gudrun
BECKER Doris
BECKER Monique
BECKIUS Triny
BERGAMI Mylène (Décédée)
BERTEMES Fernand
BERTEMES Marc
BERTRAND Manon
BESCH François
BIWER Jean-Marie
BOUTER Wilhelm (Décédé)
BRANDY Robert
BREMIN Jeanette

CLAUDE Gérard
CELLI Claude
CORKE Satu Victoria (Conseil d'administration)

DAHM-KELLER Toiny
DELVAUX Jean
DENY Martine

ELVINGER Monique (Décédée)
ERBACHER Eva (Décédée)
ERBS Raymond
EWEN Luc

FABER-HILBERT Malou
FABER Raymond (Conseil d'administration)
FABER Tom
FIXMER Marie-Paule
FLICK Tom
FRANTZEN Yvette
FRISING Marc
FUSENIG Manette

GALASSI Silvio
GALVÃO Lino
GOTTLIEB-CAHEN Robi
GRAAS Gust (Décédé)
GRÉBILLE Sébastien
GROSBUSCH Danielle

HAAGEN André (Conseil d'administration)
HALLA Tibor
HALLER Marc
HAMMES Laure
HARY Guy
HASTERT Norbert
HAUSEMER Georges (Décédé)
HEIDELBERGER Liliane (Décédée)
HEINONEN Mikka
HEUSCHLING Gast
HEYVAERT Anne
HOFFMANN Germaine
HOSTERT Marc (Conseil d'administration)

JOHANNS The'd
JONS Frank
JUNIUS Jean-Pierre (Décédé)

KARIER Sylvie
KERSCHEN Marie-Josée
KNAFF-SANIE Soheila
KOCH Serge (Conseil d'administration)
KOENIG Jean-Luc
KRACK Paul
KRAUS Carine
KRAUS Henri
KRAVAGNA Michael)
KREINTZ Lou (Décédé)
KREMER Rob (Décédé)

LANNERS Carole
LAUER Max
LECLERC Marcel (Décédée)0
LEMMER Paule
LEYDER Jean
LIENERS Sandra
LORENT Catherine
LUNKES Jeannot
LUTZ Isabelle
LUTZ Thierry (Conseil d'administration)

MAAS-MEEÛS Françoise
MANCINI Robert (Décédé)
MAQUET Chantal
MAR Flora
MARGUE Tung-Wen
MICHELS Guy
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dragan (Décédé)
MIMRAN Michel
MODERT Christiane
MOLLING Pit
MRAZKOVA Iva
MULLER Sali

NALEZINK Ota
NEUMANN Andrea (Décédée)
NEUMAN Christian
NEUMANN Dani
NEY Bertrand (Conseil d'administration)
NICOLAS Pit

OBERLINKELS Renée
OESTREICHER Joseph

PEGEL Gilles
PERNAR Karolina
PETIT Jean
PHILLIPS David
PRAJER Anna
PRUM Dany

RECKER Anna
REDING Yola
REINARD Yvon
REUTER Nathalie
RIPP Patrick
ROEF Sonja
ROETTGERS Paul
RUF Franz

SALVI Jean-Claude (Conseil d'administration)
SARDELLI Sergio
SCHAACK Christian
SCHARLL Ulla
SCHAULS Roland
SCHMIT Arny
SCHMIT Christiane
SCHMITZ Isabelle
SCHORTGEN François (Décédé)
SCHROEDER Marie-Paule
SCHWALLER Marcel
SOLDANI Nathalie
STEICHEN Marianne
STEINMANN Clas
STRAINCHAMPS Armand

THURM Nico
THYES Sylvie-Anne
TRAUDEN-THILL Marie-Pierre (Conseil d'administration)

UHRES Stéphanie
UNGER Arthur

VAN BOGAERT Magdalena
VAN DER VLUGT Joachim
VAN DER WOUDE Ellen
VINCK Ann
VIOLA Robert

WAGNER Barbara
WAGNER Pit
WAGNER Dieter (Décédé)
WEIDES-COOS Claire
WEIDIG Gilles (Conseil d'administration)
WEILAND Raymond
WEIWERS-PROBST Annette
WELTER Isabelle
WELTER Jos (Décédé)
WILMES Germaine (Décédée)
WOLFF Luc
WURTH Hubert (Conseil d'administration)

ZLATNIK Nathalie